Wolves at Her Back, Dragons at Her Side coverGoodShort

Wolves at Her Back, Dragons at Her Side

GoodShortCOMPLETE

The Frost Queen, desperate to reclaim her throne and save her mother, is forced into an arranged marriage with a dragon lord notorious for his ruthlessness. Unbeknownst to him, his unwanted bride is the very woman who once saved his life—the mysterious stranger he's been searching for ever since.

Episodes50
Free episodes0
Original languageENGLISH
Statuscomplete
OFFICIAL SOURCE

Where to watch

1 verified
G
GoodShortWolves at Her Back, Dragons at Her Side50 episodes · 0 free · ENGLISH
QUICK ANSWERS

About Wolves at Her Back, Dragons at Her Side

What is Wolves at Her Back, Dragons at Her Side about?

The Frost Queen, desperate to reclaim her throne and save her mother, is forced into an arranged marriage with a dragon lord notorious for his ruthlessness. Unbeknownst to him, his unwanted bride is the very woman who once saved his life—the mysterious stranger he's been searching for ever since.

Where can I watch Wolves at Her Back, Dragons at Her Side?

Wolves at Her Back, Dragons at Her Side has a sourced official listing on GoodShort. The link above opens exact official drama page.

How many episodes does Wolves at Her Back, Dragons at Her Side have?

The official platform page lists 50 episodes.