Taming My Four Beast Wives coverNetShort

Taming My Four Beast Wives

NetShort

Reborn after four beast wives she tortured—wolf, lion, mermaid, doe—kill her, Irene deals: escort me to the border to save my parents, and nine blood drops, one kiss set you free. She shields the wolf, yields to her heat, bleeds for the mermaid. Hatred turns to love; They refuse freedom for love.

Episodes30
Original languageEnglish
OFFICIAL SOURCE

Where to watch

1 verified
N
NetShortTaming My Four Beast Wives30 episodes · English
QUICK ANSWERS

About Taming My Four Beast Wives

What is Taming My Four Beast Wives about?

Reborn after four beast wives she tortured—wolf, lion, mermaid, doe—kill her, Irene deals: escort me to the border to save my parents, and nine blood drops, one kiss set you free. She shields the wolf, yields to her heat, bleeds for the mermaid. Hatred turns to love; They refuse freedom for love.

Where can I watch Taming My Four Beast Wives?

Taming My Four Beast Wives has a sourced official listing on NetShort. The link above opens exact official drama page.

How many episodes does Taming My Four Beast Wives have?

The official platform page lists 30 episodes.