She Called My Husband's Mistress "Mom" coverNetShort

She Called My Husband's Mistress "Mom"

NetShort

Billionaire Evelyn's daughter rejects her at her wedding to honor her father's mistress. Furious, Evelyn severs ties, freezes assets, and revives frozen embryos for a new heir. The ungrateful daughter conspires with her greedy husband and the mistress, only to face ruin.

Episodes35
Original languageEnglish
OFFICIAL SOURCE

Where to watch

1 verified
N
NetShortShe Called My Husband's Mistress "Mom"35 episodes · English
QUICK ANSWERS

About She Called My Husband's Mistress "Mom"

What is She Called My Husband's Mistress "Mom" about?

Billionaire Evelyn's daughter rejects her at her wedding to honor her father's mistress. Furious, Evelyn severs ties, freezes assets, and revives frozen embryos for a new heir. The ungrateful daughter conspires with her greedy husband and the mistress, only to face ruin.

Where can I watch She Called My Husband's Mistress "Mom"?

She Called My Husband's Mistress "Mom" has a sourced official listing on NetShort. The link above opens exact official drama page.

How many episodes does She Called My Husband's Mistress "Mom" have?

The official platform page lists 35 episodes.