Restaurant No. 7StardustTV
StardustTV

Restaurant No. 7

StardustTVAICOMPLETE

Nora is struggling to keep Los Angeles restaurant No. 7 alive when she discovers a golden portal to a medieval realm. On the other side, knight Edmund and his people desperately need supplies that are ordinary in her world. Nora begins trading food and useful goods for gold, using each exchange to save both the restaurant and the threatened kingdom. Her kindness keeps the portal open, and her growing relationship with Edmund draws the two worlds closer until their futures can no longer remain separate.

Episodes30
Original languageEnglish
FormatAI
Statuscomplete
OFFICIAL SOURCE

Where to watch

1 verified
S
StardustTVRestaurant No. 730 episodes · US · en-US
QUICK ANSWERS

About Restaurant No. 7

What is Restaurant No. 7 about?

Nora is struggling to keep Los Angeles restaurant No. 7 alive when she discovers a golden portal to a medieval realm. On the other side, knight Edmund and his people desperately need supplies that are ordinary in her world. Nora begins trading food and useful goods for gold, using each exchange to save both the restaurant and the threatened kingdom. Her kindness keeps the portal open, and her growing relationship with Edmund draws the two worlds closer until their futures can no longer remain separate.

Where can I watch Restaurant No. 7?

Restaurant No. 7 has a sourced official listing on StardustTV. The link above opens exact official drama page.

How many episodes does Restaurant No. 7 have?

The official platform page lists 30 episodes.