My Ex Wants His Mate Back coverNetShort

My Ex Wants His Mate Back

NetShort

After a year of cruelty from Lucian, the arrogant fox shifter I once saved, I finally replace him with Blake, a feared wolf destined for the fighting pits. Beneath Blake's lethal strength is a possessive devotion that sets my body ablaze. As my new mate claims me, Lucian will do anything to win back the woman he broke.

Episodes28
Original languageEnglish
OFFICIAL SOURCE

Where to watch

1 verified
N
NetShortMy Ex Wants His Mate Back28 episodes · English
QUICK ANSWERS

About My Ex Wants His Mate Back

What is My Ex Wants His Mate Back about?

After a year of cruelty from Lucian, the arrogant fox shifter I once saved, I finally replace him with Blake, a feared wolf destined for the fighting pits. Beneath Blake's lethal strength is a possessive devotion that sets my body ablaze. As my new mate claims me, Lucian will do anything to win back the woman he broke.

Where can I watch My Ex Wants His Mate Back?

My Ex Wants His Mate Back has a sourced official listing on NetShort. The link above opens exact official drama page.

How many episodes does My Ex Wants His Mate Back have?

The official platform page lists 28 episodes.