Daddy Don's Forbidden Pet coverGoodShort

Daddy Don's Forbidden Pet

GoodShortCOMPLETE

After her parents' death, Sienna is forced to accept her stepfather's brother — the ruthless arms dealer Kian Voss — as her guardian. Desperate to escape, she follows him into a secret SM club, only to be masked and delivered into his private room. Her plan to expose him spirals into dangerous, addictive desire...

Episodes62
Free episodes0
Original languageENGLISH
Statuscomplete
OFFICIAL SOURCE

Where to watch

1 verified
G
GoodShortDaddy Don's Forbidden Pet62 episodes · 0 free · ENGLISH
QUICK ANSWERS

About Daddy Don's Forbidden Pet

What is Daddy Don's Forbidden Pet about?

After her parents' death, Sienna is forced to accept her stepfather's brother — the ruthless arms dealer Kian Voss — as her guardian. Desperate to escape, she follows him into a secret SM club, only to be masked and delivered into his private room. Her plan to expose him spirals into dangerous, addictive desire...

Where can I watch Daddy Don's Forbidden Pet?

Daddy Don's Forbidden Pet has a sourced official listing on GoodShort. The link above opens exact official drama page.

How many episodes does Daddy Don's Forbidden Pet have?

The official platform page lists 62 episodes.