CEO’s Hidden Son I Kept For Five Years coverNetShort

CEO’s Hidden Son I Kept For Five Years

NetShort

Framed five years ago, Amy was expelled after a night with college quarterback Leon and raised their sick son Noah alone. When Noah falls ill, Amy returns to Leon, now a medical CEO, for help. As truth unveils behind the framing, Leon fights to save Noah, clear Amy's name, and win back her trust.

Episodes30
Original languageEnglish
OFFICIAL SOURCE

Where to watch

1 verified
N
NetShortCEO’s Hidden Son I Kept For Five Years30 episodes · English
QUICK ANSWERS

About CEO’s Hidden Son I Kept For Five Years

What is CEO’s Hidden Son I Kept For Five Years about?

Framed five years ago, Amy was expelled after a night with college quarterback Leon and raised their sick son Noah alone. When Noah falls ill, Amy returns to Leon, now a medical CEO, for help. As truth unveils behind the framing, Leon fights to save Noah, clear Amy's name, and win back her trust.

Where can I watch CEO’s Hidden Son I Kept For Five Years?

CEO’s Hidden Son I Kept For Five Years has a sourced official listing on NetShort. The link above opens exact official drama page.

How many episodes does CEO’s Hidden Son I Kept For Five Years have?

The official platform page lists 30 episodes.